Κατηγ.
 
Α' Ευβοιας
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Β' Ευβοίας 1ος Όμιλος
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Β' Ευβοίας 2ος Όμιλος
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Β' Ευβοίας 3ος Όμιλος
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Γ' Ευβοίας 1ος Όμιλος
 
 
 
 
 
Γ' Ευβοίας 2ος Όμιλος
 
 
 
 
 
 
Γ' Ευβοίας 3ος Όμιλος
 
 
 
 
 
Ημ/νία
 
 
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
22/4/2018
 
 
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
21/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
 
 
 21/4/2018
21/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
 
 
21/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
 29/4/2018
 
 
22/4/2018
 
 
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
 
 
 
21/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
 
 
 
21/4/2018
22/4/2018
22/4/2018
 
 
Ώρα
 
 
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
 
 
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
 
 
17:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
 
 
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
12:00
 
 
12:00
 
 
12:00
12:00
12:00
 
 
 
17:00
11:30
11:30
13:00
 
 
 
16:00
12:00
17:00
 
 
Γηπεδούχος ομάδα
 
27η Αγωνιστική
Σκεπαστή
Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
Αυλωνάρι
Όλυμπος Γυμνού
Αστέρας Βατώντα
Παντριαδικός
Λήλας Βασιλικού
 
25η Αγωνιστική
Ταξιάρχης
Αρτεμησιακός
Κήρινθος
Αναγέννηση Μαντουδίου
Ακράτητος Κεχριών
ΟΠΑ Αιδηψού
Βυζάντιο Ν. Πύργου
 
25η Αγωνιστική
Ευβοϊκός Αγ. Νικολάου
ΑΠΚΟ Δροσιάς
Απόλλων Παραλίας
Αναγέννηση Αφρατίου
Κάνηθος
Προποντίδα
Αθλόπολις
 
26η Αγωνιστική
Νηλέας Νεοχωρίου
Μαρμάρι
Ερμήλιος Ανθηδώνος
Κονίστρες & Περίχωρα
Άρης Αγ. Ιωάννη
Σκύρος
Ρεπό: Ζάρακες
22η Αγωνιστική
Σκύρος
 
24η Αγωνιστική
Άγιος
Άρης Αγίας Άννας
ΠΑΟ Λίχας Αγ. Γεωργίου
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Γιάλτρων
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Πολιτικών
Σταυρός
Θύελλα Κοντοδεσποτίου
Ανάποδος
Ρεπό: Έραπος
 
24η Αγωνιστική
Αναγέννηση Μονοδρίου
Αλάτσατα
Κριεζά
Ρεπό: Νέα Στύρα
 
Σκορ
 
 
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
 
 
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
 
 
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
 
 
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
3 - 0
0 - 0
 
 
0 - 0
 
 
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
 
 
 
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
 
 
 
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
 
 
Φιλοξενούμενη ομάδα
 
 
Αρτάκη
Καστέλλα
Αιδηψός
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
Ολυμπιακός Χαλκίδας
Κόσκινα
Μακρυκάπα
Απόλλων Ερέτριας
 
 
Ατρόμητος Βασιλικών
Ωρεοί
Ευβοϊκός Γουβών
Ποδ. Ακαδ. Ιστιαίας
Δόξα Προκοπίου
Ερμής Πηλίου
Ελληνικά
 
 
Λουκίσια
Απόλλων Χαλκίδας
Κεραυνός Χαλκίδας
ΑΕ Χαλκίδας
Άγιος Αθανάσιος
Αναγέννηση Ευρίπου
Καλοχώρι/Παντείχι
 
 
Δύστος
Αμαρυνθιακός
Άγιος Λουκάς
Κάρυστος
Τραχήλι
Μιαούλης Φύλλων
 
 
Άρης Αγ. Ιωάννη
 
 
Κεραυνός Σπαθαρίου-Καλυβίων
ΑΕΚ Ν. Πύργου
Ολυμπιακός Λίμνης
 
 
 
Ληλάντιο
Ακαδ. Ποδ. Αρτάκης
Φοίνικας Ψαχνών
Πισσώνας
 
 
 
Αιγέας Αγ. Αποστόλων Πετριών
Άρτεμις Αγ. Γεωργίου
ΠΑΟ Κανήθου
 
 
Γήπεδο
 
 
Σκεπαστής
Νέας Λαμψάκου
Πάρκο Λαού
Αυλωναρίου
Γυμνού
Βατώντα
Τριάδας
Βασιλικού
 
 
Νέου Πύργου
Ιστιαίας
Κηρίνθου
Μαντουδίου
Κεχριών
Αιδηψού
Νέου Πύργου
 
 
Αγίου Νικολάου
Δροσιάς
Βαθέως
Αφρατίου
Βαθέως
Πάρκο Λαού
Τσαλίκη-Παπίλα
 
 
Νεοχωρίου
Καρύστου
Δροσιάς
Βρύσης
Άνευ Αγώνος
Σκύρου
 
 
Σκύρου
 
 
Αγίου
Αγίας Άννας
Αιδηψού
 
 
 
Πολιτικών
Μακρυκάπας
Καστέλλας
Πάρκο Λαού
 
 
 
Μονοδρίου
Αλεξάνδρου
Κριεζών