Α Ευβοίας 2107-2018
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 23-09-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 2 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  23-09-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 1 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  23-09-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 2 : 2 Καστέλλα
  24-09-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  24-09-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  24-09-2017 Κόσκινα 1 : 1 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  24-09-2017 Παντριαδικός 1 : 3 Σκεπαστή
  24-09-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας

2η Αγωνιστική 30-09-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  30-09-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  30-09-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 2 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  01-10-2017 Καστέλλα 0 : 0 Αιδηψός
  01-10-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  01-10-2017 Σκεπαστή 0 : 1 Κόσκινα
  01-10-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 1 : 2 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  01-10-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 0 Παντριαδικός

3η Αγωνιστική 14-10-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 2 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  14-10-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 1 : 1 Καστέλλα
  15-10-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 6 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  15-10-2017 Παντριαδικός 3 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  15-10-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  15-10-2017 Κόσκινα 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  15-10-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1 : 1 Σκεπαστή
  15-10-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 4 : 0 Αστέρας Βατώντα

4η Αγωνιστική 21-10-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 1 : 3 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  21-10-2017 Σκεπαστή 2 : 2 Καστέλλα
  21-10-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 4 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  21-10-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 2 : 0 Κόσκινα
  22-10-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 3 : 0 Αιδηψός
  22-10-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  22-10-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 3 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  22-10-2017 Παντριαδικός 1 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού

5η Αγωνιστική 28-10-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 1 : 1 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  28-10-2017 Καστέλλα 4 : 3 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  28-10-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 4 : 2 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  28-10-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 3 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  28-10-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 3 : 0 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  29-10-2017 Σκεπαστή 0 : 1 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  29-10-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  29-10-2017 Κόσκινα 1 : 1 Παντριαδικός

6η Αγωνιστική 04-11-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  04-11-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 4 : 1 Καστέλλα
  04-11-2017 Παντριαδικός 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  05-11-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  05-11-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 0 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  05-11-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 1 : 1 Αιδηψός
  05-11-2017 Κόσκινα 2 : 2 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  05-11-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 3 : 2 Σκεπαστή

7η Αγωνιστική 11-11-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  11-11-2017 Καστέλλα 1 : 3 Παντριαδικός
  11-11-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 1 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  12-11-2017 Σκεπαστή 2 : 3 Αυλωνάρι
  12-11-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2 : 0 Κόσκινα
  12-11-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 2 : 0 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  12-11-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 0 : 0 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  12-11-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα

8η Αγωνιστική 18-11-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  18-11-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  19-11-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 3 Σκεπαστή
  19-11-2017 Παντριαδικός 2 : 4 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  19-11-2017 Κόσκινα 1 : 0 Καστέλλα
  19-11-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 3 : 3 Αιδηψός
  19-11-2017 Αυλωνάρι 5 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  19-11-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1 : 0 Λήλας Βασιλικού

9η Αγωνιστική 25-11-2017 Καστέλλα 3 : 2 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  25-11-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  25-11-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 2 : 0 Κόσκινα
  26-11-2017 Σκεπαστή 3 : 4 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  26-11-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 1 : 0 Αιδηψός
  26-11-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  26-11-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 4 : 1 Παντριαδικός
  26-11-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού

10η Αγωνιστική 02-12-2017 Καστέλλα 0 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  02-12-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  02-12-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0 : 3 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  03-12-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  03-12-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 2 : 2 Σκεπαστή
  03-12-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  03-12-2017 Παντριαδικός 3 : 3 Αυλωνάρι
  03-12-2017 Κόσκινα 0 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου

11 Αγωνιστική 09-12-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 2 Παντριαδικός
  09-12-2017 Αυλωνάρι 1 : 0 Κόσκινα
  09-12-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  09-12-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  09-12-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 5 : 1 Καστέλλα
  10-12-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 4 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  10-12-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 0 : 0 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  10-12-2017 Σκεπαστή 1 : 2 Αιδηψός

΄12η Αγωνιστική 16-12-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 2 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  16-12-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 0 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  16-12-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0 : 1 Αυλωνάρι
  17-12-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 4 : 1 Παντριαδικός
  17-12-2017 Κόσκινα 2 : 4 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  17-12-2017 Αιδηψός 4 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  17-12-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 2 : 1 Σκεπαστή
  17-12-2017 Καστέλλα 2 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου

13η Αγωνιστική 06-01-2018 Παντριαδικός 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  06-01-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  06-01-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  06-01-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 0 : 2 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  07-01-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 3 : 2 Κόσκινα
  07-01-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 1 Αιδηψός
  07-01-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 2 : 1 Σκεπαστή
  07-01-2018 Αυλωνάρι 0 : 1 Καστέλλα

14η Αγωνιστική 13-01-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 0 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  13-01-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 4 : 0 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  13-01-2018 Καστέλλα 3 : 1 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  14-01-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 1 : 1 Κόσκινα
  14-01-2018 Σκεπαστή 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  14-01-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 2 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  14-01-2018 Αιδηψός 3 : 1 Παντριαδικός
  14-01-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα

15η Αγωνιστική 20-01-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 1 Καστέλλα
  20-01-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 1 : 6 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  20-01-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  21-01-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 4 : 1 Σκεπαστή
  21-01-2018 Παντριαδικός 0 : 1 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  21-01-2018 Κόσκινα 3 : 2 Αιδηψός
  21-01-2018 Αυλωνάρι 1 : 2 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  21-01-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών

16η Αγωνιστική 27-01-2018 Καστέλλα 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  27-01-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 2 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  27-01-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 2 : 3 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  28-01-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 3 : 1 Αιδηψός
  28-01-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 5 : 0 Κόσκινα
  28-01-2018 Σκεπαστή 2 : 0 Παντριαδικός
  28-01-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 2 : 4 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  28-01-2018 Αυλωνάρι 0 : 2 Λήλας Βασιλικού

17η Αγωνιστική 03-02-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  03-02-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 0 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  03-02-2018 Παντριαδικός 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  03-02-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 3 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  04-02-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 0 : 1 Αυλωνάρι
  04-02-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  04-02-2018 Κόσκινα 0 : 2 Σκεπαστή
  04-02-2018 Αιδηψός 4 : 2 Καστέλλα

18η Αγωνιστική 10-02-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 0 : 3 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  10-02-2018 Καστέλλα 1 : 1 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  10-02-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 4 : 1 Αιδηψός
  10-02-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  11-02-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 3 : 2 Κόσκινα
  11-02-2018 Σκεπαστή 4 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  11-02-2018 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 2 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  11-02-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 2 : 0 Παντριαδικός

19η Αγωνιστική 17-02-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 1 Αυλωνάρι
  17-02-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 0 : 0 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  17-02-2018 Καστέλλα 2 : 2 Σκεπαστή
  17-02-2018 Αιδηψός 3 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  17-02-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 3 : 0 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  17-02-2018 Κόσκινα 1 : 3 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  17-02-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 3 : 0 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  17-02-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 1 : 0 Παντριαδικός

20η Αγωνιστική 24-02-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 2 : 3 Καστέλλα
  24-02-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 2 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  24-02-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  25-02-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 1 : 2 Σκεπαστή
  25-02-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 1 : 1 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  25-02-2018 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 0 Αιδηψός
  25-02-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  25-02-2018 Παντριαδικός 2 : 1 Κόσκινα

21η Αγωνιστική 03-03-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0 : 0 Παντριαδικός
  03-03-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 5 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  03-03-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  04-03-2018 Καστέλλα 2 : 4 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  04-03-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 3 : 1 Αυλωνάρι
  04-03-2018 Αιδηψός 2 : 2 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  04-03-2018 Σκεπαστή 2 : 2 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  04-03-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 5 : 1 Κόσκινα

22η Αγωνιστική 10-03-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 0 : 6 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  10-03-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 0 : 1 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  10-03-2018 Παντριαδικός 2 : 1 Καστέλλα
  10-03-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  11-03-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 2 : 0 Αιδηψός
  11-03-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  11-03-2018 Αυλωνάρι 4 : 2 Σκεπαστή
  11-03-2018 Κόσκινα 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών

23η Αγωνιστική 17-03-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  17-03-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 2 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  17-03-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 3 : 0 Παντριαδικός
  17-03-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 0 : 0 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  18-03-2018 Καστέλλα 2 : 2 Κόσκινα
  18-03-2018 Σκεπαστή 2 : 3 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  18-03-2018 Αιδηψός 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  18-03-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 1 : 3 Αυλωνάρι

24η Αγωνιστική 24-03-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 3 : 2 Καστέλλα
  24-03-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 0 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  24-03-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  24-03-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  24-03-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 2 : 1 Σκεπαστή
  24-03-2018 Παντριαδικός 0 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  25-03-2018 Αιδηψός 2 : 2 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  25-03-2018 Κόσκινα 0 : 3 Απόλλων Ερετρίας

25η Αγωνιστική 31-03-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 4 : 1 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  31-03-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  31-03-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  31-03-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 1 : 0 Καστέλλα
  01-04-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 3 : 1 Αιδηψός
  01-04-2018 Αυλωνάρι 1 : 1 Παντριαδικός
  01-04-2018 Σκεπαστή 6 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  01-04-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 3 : 0 Κόσκινα

26η Αγωνιστική 14-04-2018 Παντριαδικός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  14-04-2018 Κόσκινα 2 : 6 Αυλωνάρι
  14-04-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  14-04-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2 : 2 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  14-04-2018 Αιδηψός 0 : 4 Σκεπαστή
  14-04-2018 Καστέλλα 1 : 5 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  14-04-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 0 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  15-04-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού

27η Αγωνιστική 21-04-2018 Παντριαδικός 2 : 2 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  21-04-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 3 : 1 Κόσκινα
  21-04-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 5 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  21-04-2018 Αυλωνάρι 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  21-04-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 4 Αιδηψός
  21-04-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 1 : 1 Καστέλλα
  21-04-2018 Σκεπαστή 4 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  22-04-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 0 : 0 Απόλλων Ερετρίας

28η Αγωνιστική 28-04-2018 Σκεπαστή 0 : 5 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  28-04-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 2 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  28-04-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 5 : 0 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  28-04-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 5 : 0 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  29-04-2018 Κόσκινα 1 : 6 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  29-04-2018 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 0 Παντριαδικός
  29-04-2018 Αιδηψός 6 : 0 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  29-04-2018 Καστέλλα 1 : 3 Αυλωνάρι

29η Αγωνιστική 05-05-2018 Κόσκινα 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  05-05-2018 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  05-05-2018 Αστέρας Βατώντα 5 : 3 Καστέλλα
  05-05-2018 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 0 : 4 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  05-05-2018 Αυλωνάρι 1 : 1 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  05-05-2018 Λήλας Βασιλικού 2 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  06-05-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 2 : 5 Σκεπαστή
  06-05-2018 Παντριαδικός 2 : 1 Αιδηψός

30η Αγωνιστική 12-05-2018 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  13-05-2018 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 1 : 2 Αυλωνάρι
  13-05-2018 Σκεπαστή 5 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  13-05-2018 Αιδηψός 3 : 0 Κόσκινα
  19-05-2018 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 1 : 5 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  19-05-2018 Καστέλλα 1 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  19-05-2018 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 5 : 3 Παντριαδικός
  19-05-2018 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 4 : 0 Αστέρας Βατώντα