Α Ευβοίας 2107-2018
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 23-09-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 1 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  23-09-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 2 : 2 Καστέλλα
  23-09-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 2 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  24-09-2017 Κόσκινα 1 : 1 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  24-09-2017 Παντριαδικός 1 : 3 Σκεπαστή
  24-09-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  24-09-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  24-09-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Ερετρίας

2η Αγωνιστική 30-09-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 2 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  30-09-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  30-09-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  01-10-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 1 : 2 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  01-10-2017 Σκεπαστή 0 : 1 Κόσκινα
  01-10-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  01-10-2017 Καστέλλα 0 : 0 Αιδηψός
  01-10-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 0 Παντριαδικός

3η Αγωνιστική 14-10-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 2 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  14-10-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 1 : 1 Καστέλλα
  15-10-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 6 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  15-10-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 4 : 0 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  15-10-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  15-10-2017 Παντριαδικός 3 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  15-10-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1 : 1 Σκεπαστή
  15-10-2017 Κόσκινα 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας

4η Αγωνιστική 21-10-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 1 : 3 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  21-10-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 4 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  21-10-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 2 : 0 Κόσκινα
  21-10-2017 Σκεπαστή 2 : 2 Καστέλλα
  22-10-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 3 : 0 Αιδηψός
  22-10-2017 Παντριαδικός 1 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  22-10-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 3 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  22-10-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ

5η Αγωνιστική 28-10-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 1 : 1 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  28-10-2017 Καστέλλα 4 : 3 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  28-10-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 4 : 2 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  28-10-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 3 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  28-10-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 3 : 0 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  29-10-2017 Κόσκινα 1 : 1 Παντριαδικός
  29-10-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 0 Αυλωνάρι
  29-10-2017 Σκεπαστή 0 : 1 Απόλλων Ερετρίας

6η Αγωνιστική 04-11-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  04-11-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 4 : 1 Καστέλλα
  04-11-2017 Παντριαδικός 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  05-11-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  05-11-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 0 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  05-11-2017 Κόσκινα 2 : 2 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  05-11-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 1 : 1 Αιδηψός
  05-11-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 3 : 2 Σκεπαστή

7η Αγωνιστική 11-11-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 1 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  11-11-2017 Καστέλλα 1 : 3 Παντριαδικός
  11-11-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  12-11-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 2 : 0 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  12-11-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2 : 0 Κόσκινα
  12-11-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 1 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  12-11-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 0 : 0 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  12-11-2017 Σκεπαστή 2 : 3 Αυλωνάρι

8η Αγωνιστική 18-11-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 1 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  18-11-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  19-11-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 3 : 3 Αιδηψός
  19-11-2017 Κόσκινα 1 : 0 Καστέλλα
  19-11-2017 Παντριαδικός 2 : 4 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  19-11-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 3 Σκεπαστή
  19-11-2017 Αυλωνάρι 5 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  19-11-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1 : 0 Λήλας Βασιλικού

9η Αγωνιστική 25-11-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  25-11-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 2 : 0 Κόσκινα
  25-11-2017 Καστέλλα 3 : 2 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  26-11-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 4 : 1 Παντριαδικός
  26-11-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  26-11-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 1 : 0 Αιδηψός
  26-11-2017 Σκεπαστή 3 : 4 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα
  26-11-2017 Αυλωνάρι 2 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού

10η Αγωνιστική 02-12-2017 Καστέλλα 0 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  02-12-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  02-12-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0 : 3 Απόλλων Ερετρίας
  03-12-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 2 : 2 Σκεπαστή
  03-12-2017 Αιδηψός 1 : 2 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  03-12-2017 Παντριαδικός 3 : 3 Αυλωνάρι
  03-12-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 1 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  03-12-2017 Κόσκινα 0 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου

11 Αγωνιστική 09-12-2017 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
  09-12-2017 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ
  09-12-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 5 : 1 Καστέλλα
  09-12-2017 Αστέρας Βατώντα 2 : 2 Παντριαδικός
  09-12-2017 Αυλωνάρι 1 : 0 Κόσκινα
  10-12-2017 Σκεπαστή 1 : 2 Αιδηψός
  10-12-2017 Λήλας Βασιλικού 0 : 0 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης
  10-12-2017 Όλυμπος Γυμνού 1 : 4 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα

΄12η Αγωνιστική 16-12-2017 Ολυμπιακός Πρωτεύς Σ.Φ.Χ 0 : 2 Όλυμπος Γυμνού
  16-12-2017 Απόλλων Ερετρίας 0 : 1 Λήλας Βασιλικού
  16-12-2017 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0 : 1 Αυλωνάρι
  17-12-2017 Κόσκινα 2 : 4 Αστέρας Βατώντα
  17-12-2017 Καστέλλα 2 : 0 Ελλήσποντος Ν. Λαμψάκου
  17-12-2017 ΑΟΝ Αρτάκης 2 : 1 Σκεπαστή
  17-12-2017 Αιδηψός 4 : 1 ΑΕΚ Χαλκίδας
  17-12-2017 Α.Ο Μακρυκάπα 4 : 1 Παντριαδικός